Melissa

DATE OF BIRTH
March 31, 1983

PLACE OF BIRTH
Atlanta, Georgia, USA

BIRTH NAME
Melissa Pam Ordway

HEIGHT
5′ 8″ (1.73 m)

MINI BIOGRAPHY
Melissa Ordway was born on March 31, 1983 in Atlanta, Georgia, USA as Melissa Pam Ordway. She is an actress, known for 17 Again (2009), A Very Harold & Kumar 3D Christmas (2011) and Ted (2012). She has been married to Justin Gaston since September 22, 2012. They have two children.

TRIVIA
– Has an adopted daughter, Olivia Christine Gaston (b. April 30, 2016), with her husband Justin Gaston.
– Gave birth to her 2nd child, daughter Sophie Jolie Gaston, at the age of 34 on December 9, 2017. Her father is Justin Gaston.